Bricks4Kidz
 
 
Bricks 4 Kidz West Auckland
Johnny Chen
09 8352998 / 027 8352998
Bricks4kidz WestAuckland Henderson Centre
   Change Locations    View as Calendar
Schedule
Term 2 Advanced Jr. Robotics (Weekend Morning) - Library
02/05/2020 - 04/07/2020
Saturday
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Advanced Robotics
Taught by Suhayla Ekhlasi
Select
20 available spots
Term 2 Jr. Robotics at Saturday - 2.30-4.00PM - West Auckland Henderson Center
02/05/2020 - 04/07/2020
Saturday
02:30 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term2 Advanced Jr. Robotics (Weekend Afternoon) - Library
03/05/2020 - 05/07/2020
Sunday
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Advanced Robotics
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 2 Motorised LEGO Model Building (Friday) - Hobsonville Point Primary School
22/05/2020 - 03/07/2020
Friday
03:10 PM - 04:10 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
19 available spots
Term 2 Junior Robotics Class (Friday) - Hobsonville Point Primary School
22/05/2020 - 03/07/2020
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
16 available spots
Term 2 Jr. Robotics at Saturday - 9.30-11.00AM - West Auckland Henderson Center
23/05/2020 - 04/07/2020
Saturday
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 2 Private School Full Week Special $350 5Day Incl. 10% OFF - West Auckland Henderson Center
29/06/2020 - 03/07/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:30 AM - 04:30 PM
Camps
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
19 available spots
Thursday 02 July Private School Holiday (Term 2 Day 4) 9:30AM - 4:30PM Incl. 10% OFF - West Auckland Henderson Center
02/07/2020
Thursday
09:30 AM - 04:30 PM
Camps
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Friday 03 July Private School Holiday (Term 2 Day 5) 9:30AM - 4:30PM Incl. 10% OFF - West Auckland Henderson Center
03/07/2020
Friday
09:30 AM - 04:30 PM
Camps
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 2 Week 2 Full Week Special $350 5Day Incl. 10% OFF - West Auckland Henderson Center
06/07/2020 - 10/07/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:30 AM - 04:30 PM
Camps
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
19 available spots
Monday 06 July School Holiday (Term 2 Day 1) 9:30AM - 3:30PM Incl. 10% OFF - West Auckland Henderson Center
06/07/2020
Monday
09:30 AM - 03:30 PM
Camps
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
18 available spots
Tuesday 07 July School Holiday (Term 2 Day 2) 9:30AM - 3:30PM Incl. 10% OFF - West Auckland Henderson Center
07/07/2020
Tuesday
09:30 AM - 03:30 PM
Camps
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
16 available spots
Wednesday 08 July School Holiday (Term 2 Day 3) 9:30AM - 3:30PM Incl. 10% OFF - West Auckland Henderson Center
08/07/2020
Wednesday
09:30 AM - 03:30 PM
Camps
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
14 available spots
Thursday 09 July School Holiday (Term 2 Day 4) 9:30AM - 3:30PM Incl. 10% OFF - West Auckland Henderson Center
09/07/2020
Thursday
09:30 AM - 03:30 PM
Camps
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
15 available spots
Friday 10 July School Holiday (Term 2 Day 5) 9:30AM - 3:30PM Incl. 10% OFF - West Auckland Henderson Center
10/07/2020
Friday
09:30 AM - 03:30 PM
Camps
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
13 available spots
Monday 13 July School Holiday (Term 2 Day 6) 9:30AM - 3:30PM Incl 10% OFF - West Auckland Henderson Center
13/07/2020
Monday
09:30 AM - 03:30 PM
Camps
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
18 available spots
Term 2 Week 3 Full Week Special $350 5Day Incl. 10% OFF - West Auckland Henderson Center
13/07/2020 - 17/07/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:30 AM - 04:30 PM
Camps
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
16 available spots
Tuesday 14 July School Holiday (Term 2 Day 7) 9:30AM - 3:30PM Incl. 10% OFF - West Auckland Henderson Center
14/07/2020
Tuesday
09:30 AM - 03:30 PM
Camps
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
17 available spots
Wednesday 15 July School Holiday (Term 2 Day 8) 9:30AM - 3:30PM Incl. 10% OFF - West Auckland Henderson Center
15/07/2020
Wednesday
09:30 AM - 03:30 PM
Camps
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
19 available spots
Thursday 16 July School Holiday (Term 2 Day 9) 9:30AM - 3:30PM Incl. 10% OFF - West Auckland Henderson Center
16/07/2020
Thursday
09:30 AM - 03:30 PM
Camps
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
19 available spots
Friday 17 July School Holiday (Term 2 Day 10) 9:30AM - 3:30PM Incl. 10% OFF - West Auckland Henderson Center
17/07/2020
Friday
09:30 AM - 03:30 PM
Camps
Taught by Suhayla Ekhlasi
Select
19 available spots
Term 3 Motorised LEGO Model Building (Monday) - Whenuapai Primary School
20/07/2020 - 21/09/2020
Monday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
19 available spots
Term 3 Jr. Robotics (Monday) - Hobsonville School
20/07/2020 - 21/09/2020
Monday
03:10 PM - 04:40 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Junior Robotics (Monday) - Hobsonville School
20/07/2020 - 21/09/2020
Monday
03:10 PM - 04:40 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Motorised LEGO Model Building Class ( Monday ) - West Auckland Henderson Center
20/07/2020 - 21/09/2020
Monday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Suhayla Ekhlasi
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Junior Robotics Class ( Monday ) - West Auckland Henderson Center
20/07/2020 - 21/09/2020
Monday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Motorised LEGO Model Building (Tuesday) - Oratia School
21/07/2020 - 22/09/2020
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Junior Robotics Class (Wednesday) - Oratia School
21/07/2020 - 22/09/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Junior Robotics Class ( Tuesday ) - West Auckland Henderson Center
21/07/2020 - 22/09/2020
Tuesday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Motorised LEGO Model Building Class ( Tuesday ) - West Auckland Henderson Center
21/07/2020 - 22/09/2020
Tuesday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Junior Robotics ( Wednesday ) - Whenuapai Primary School
22/07/2020 - 23/09/2020
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
19 available spots
Term 3 Motorised LEGO Model Building Class ( Wednesday ) - West Auckland Henderson Center
22/07/2020 - 23/09/2020
Wednesday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Junior Robotics Class ( Wednesday ) - West Auckland Henderson Center
22/07/2020 - 23/09/2020
Wednesday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Motorised Model Building (Thursday) - Hobsonville School
23/07/2020 - 24/09/2020
Thursday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Model Building (Thursday) - Hobsonville School
23/07/2020 - 24/09/2020
Thursday
03:10 PM - 04:10 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Junior Robotics Class ( Thursday ) - West Auckland Henderson Center
23/07/2020 - 24/09/2020
Thursday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Motorised LEGO Model Building Class ( Thursday ) - West Auckland Henderson Center
23/07/2020 - 24/09/2020
Thursday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Motorised LEGO Model Building (Friday) - Hobsonville Point Primary School
24/07/2020 - 25/09/2020
Friday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
19 available spots
Term 3 Junior Robotics Class (Friday) - Hobsonville Point Primary School
24/07/2020 - 25/09/2020
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Junior Robotics Class ( Friday ) - West Auckland Henderson Center
24/07/2020 - 25/09/2020
Friday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Motorised LEGO Model Building Class ( Friday ) - West Auckland Henderson Center
24/07/2020 - 25/09/2020
Friday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Saturday 10-11AM Interactive Animation Design 7-9 Years Old - West Auckland Henderson Center
25/07/2020 - 26/09/2020
Saturday
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Video Game Design
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Saturday 11-12PM Model Building - West Auckland Henderson Center
25/07/2020 - 19/09/2020
Saturday
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Saturday Term 3 - 11.30-12.30PM Video Game Design in Scratch Coding (9 - 13 Years old) - West Auckland Henderson Center
25/07/2020 - 26/09/2020
Saturday
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Video Game Design
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Saturday 1-2PM Interactive Animation Design 7-9 Years Old - West Auckland Henderson Center
25/07/2020 - 26/09/2020
Saturday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Video Game Design
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Saturday 1-2PM Model Building - West Auckland Henderson Center
25/07/2020 - 26/09/2020
Saturday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Sunday Term 3 - 2.30-3.30PM Video Game Design in Scratch Coding (9 - 13 Years old) - West Auckland Henderson Center
25/07/2020 - 26/09/2020
Saturday
02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
Video Game Design
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Sunday 10-11AM Interactive Animation Design 7-9 Years Old - West Auckland Henderson Center
26/07/2020 - 27/09/2020
Sunday
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Video Game Design
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Jr. Robotics at Sunday - 10-11.30AM - West Auckland Henderson Center
26/07/2020 - 27/09/2020
Sunday
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Model Building at Sunday 10-11AM - West Auckland Henderson Center
26/07/2020 - 20/09/2020
Sunday
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Sunday Term 3 - 11.30-12.30PM Video Game Design in Scratch Coding (9 - 13 Years old) - West Auckland Henderson Center
26/07/2020 - 27/09/2020
Sunday
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Video Game Design
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Sunday 1-2PM Interactive Animation Design 7-9 Years Old - West Auckland Henderson Center
26/07/2020 - 27/09/2020
Sunday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Video Game Design
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Model Building at Sunday 2.30-3.30PM - West Auckland Henderson Center
26/07/2020 - 20/09/2020
Sunday
02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 3 Jr. Robotics at Sunday - 2.30-4PM - West Auckland Henderson Center
26/07/2020 - 20/09/2020
Sunday
02:30 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sebastain ovenden
Select
20 available spots

© Copyright 2020 Creative Learning Corporation.
All rights reserved | Contact Us | 904-824-3133