Bricks4Kidz
 
 
Bricks 4 Kidz New Zealand
New Zealand
0800 LEGO 4 K (534 645)
Bricks 4 Kidz® is devoted to providing an extraordinary atmosphere for children, where we learn, we build, and we play with LEGO® Bricks. Classes are designed to teach the fundamentals of S.T.E.M. (science, technology, engineering and mathematics) education, built around our proprietary model plans, inspired by engineers and architects. At Bricks 4 Kidz, we believe that kids learn best through activities that engage their curiosity and creativity.
   Change Locations    View as Calendar
Schedule
Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
16/01/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
7 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3) - Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
17/01/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
7 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3) - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
18/01/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Preschool
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
5 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
18/01/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
7 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Ellerslie Centre
18/01/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
11:30 AM - 12:30 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Albany Creativity Centre
19/01/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
3 available spots
Toddler Builder Class (Age 2) - Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
22/01/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3) - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
23/01/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Toddler Builder Class (Age 2) - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
23/01/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
23/01/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Toddler Builder Class (Age 2) - Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
24/01/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3) - Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
24/01/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Toddler Builder Class (Age 2) - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
25/01/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Toddler Builder Class (Age 2) - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
26/01/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3) - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
26/01/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
8 available spots
Toddler Builder Class (Age 2) - Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
27/01/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3) - Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
27/01/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
28/01/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Toddler Builder Class (Age 2) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
28/01/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
28/01/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
28/01/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Toddler Builder Class (Age 2) - Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
29/01/2020 - 01/04/2020
Wednesday
09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3) - Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
29/01/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
29/01/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3) - Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
29/01/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:45 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 101 Class (Ages 5-6) - Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
03/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics (Monday) - Glendowie School
03/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Julz Swales, Liam Scott-Russell
Select
13 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics (Monday) - Pinehurst School
03/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Mingming Wang, Sherrice Imbo
Select
17 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
03/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
4 available spots
International students - Motorised LEGO Model Building Class Year 0-6 (Friday) - Glendowie School
07/02/2020 - 28/02/2020
Friday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
12 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Junior Class Year 0-3 (Friday) - Glendowie School
07/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson, Mario Lopez
Select
17 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Senior Class Year 4-6 (Friday) - Glendowie School
07/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
16 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Friday) - Hobsonville Point Primary School
07/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Paige Agent
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Level 2: Junior Robotics - (Friday) - Pinehurst School
07/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins, Cynthia Wu
Select
14 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3) - Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
7 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Junior Robotics Level 2 Aged 7-8 - Albany Creativity Centre
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
01:00 PM - 02:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Akshya Ilangovan
Select
9 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
02:15 PM - 03:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 - Jr Robotics (Monday) - Stella Maris Primary School
10/02/2020 - 30/03/2020
Monday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Lauren Ovenden
Select
16 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Monday) - St Michael's Catholic School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Frances Dong
Select
18 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - (Monday) - Long Bay Primary School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:10 PM - 04:10 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Daniel Howard
Select
17 available spots
Term 1 - Jr Robotics (Monday) - Greenhithe School
10/02/2020 - 30/03/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Bonnie Hunter, Jacob Robinson
Select
11 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Senior Class Year 4-6 (Monday) - Howick Primary School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
18 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics (Monday) - Stonefields School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Rhiannon Hooper, Ron Singh
Select
5 available spots
Term 1 - Advanced Robotics - (Monday) - Victoria Avenue School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Advanced Robotics
Taught by Joshua Stanaway, Lex Hostler
Select
9 available spots
Term 1 - Advanced Robotics (Monday) - Murrays Bay School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Ethan Hampson-Tindale, Anton Huggard
Select
15 available spots
Term 1 - Jr Robotics (Monday) - Wentworth Primary
10/02/2020 - 30/03/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sue Edwards
Select
14 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Monday) - Freemans Bay School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Pritesh Patel, Dorsa Morshedi
Select
15 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Junior Class Year 0-3 (Monday) - Howick Primary School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics Class (Monday) - Takapuna Primary School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Magtibay
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Level 2: Junior Robotics - (Monday) - Kristin School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins
Select
13 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Ellerslie Centre
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 (Monday) - Junior Robotics Level 2 Aged 7-8 - Ellerslie Centre
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Akshya Ilangovan
Select
7 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Monday) - Orewa Estuary Arts Centre
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Tom Manning
Select
15 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 101 Class (Ages 5-6) - Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
6 available spots
Term 1 Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
01:00 PM - 02:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
02:15 PM - 03:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building Senior Class Year 4-6 (Tuesday) - Stella Maris Primary School
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
12 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building Junior Class Year 0-3 (Tuesday) - Stella Maris Primary School
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
17 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Senior Class Year 4-6 (Tuesday) - Kohia Terrace
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:10 PM - 04:10 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Harry McLean, Liam Dallas
Select
13 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics (Tuesday) - Long Bay Primary School
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:10 PM - 04:40 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Jacob Robinson, Bonnie Hunter
Select
14 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Junior Class Year 0-3 (Tuesday) - Kohia Terrace
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:10 PM - 04:10 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Liam Dallas, Harry McLean
Select
7 available spots
Term 1 - Jr Robotics (Tuesday) - Maungawhau School
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Liam Scott-Russell, Zoha Qadri
Select
12 available spots
Term 1 - Jr Robotics (Tuesday) - Freemans Bay School
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Rhiannon Hooper, Jono Alphonso
Select
14 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics (Tuesday) - Pinehill School
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by James Peng, Mingming Wang
Select
14 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Senior Class Year 4-6 (Tuesday) - Mt Carmel
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson, Lex Hostler, Mario Lopez
Select
15 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Junior Class Year 0-3 (Tuesday) - Mt Carmel
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson, Mario Lopez, Lex Hostler
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Tuesday) - Silverdale School
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Zane Lamb
Select
19 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Tuesday) - Takapuna Primary School
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Daniel Baard
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Junior Robotics Class - Ellerslie Centre
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Julz Swales
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - Ellerslie Centre
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
6 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Ellerslie Centre
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins
Select
6 available spots
Junior Robotics 101 Class (Ages 5-6) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
01:00 PM - 02:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Albany Creativity Centre
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
02:15 PM - 03:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics (Wednesday) - Ellerslie School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Rhiannon Hooper, Ron Singh
Select
16 available spots
Term 1 - Level 2: Junior Robotics (Wednesday) - Oteha Valley School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Max Collins
Select
15 available spots
Term 1 - Advanced Robotics 2020 (Wednesday) - Stonefields School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Joshua Stanaway
Select
11 available spots
Term 1 - Jr Robotics (Wednesday) - Sherwood Primary School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Alicia Lie, Addison Saxby
Select
18 available spots
Term 1 - Advanced Robotics - (Wednesday) - Pinehill School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Advanced Robotics
Taught by Ethan Hampson-Tindale, Anton Huggard
Select
15 available spots
Term 1 - Advanced Robotics (Wednesday) - Wentworth Primary
12/02/2020 - 01/04/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Thomas Langman
Select
13 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Wednesday) - Murrays Bay School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Daniel Howard
Select
18 available spots
Term 1 - Master Builder LEGO Model Building Class (Weds) - Whangaparaoa School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Tom Manning
Select
12 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics (Wednesday) - Kristin School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Mingming Wang, Jacob Robinson
Select
2 available spots
Term 1 - Jr Robotics (Wednesday) - Howick Primary School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
19 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Wednesday) - Pinehill School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by James Peng, Nina Woodhall
Select
16 available spots
Term 1 Junior Robotics - (Wednesday) - Victoria Avenue School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Julz Swales, Jono Alphonso
Select
12 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Wednesday) - Stonefields School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Zoha Qadri, Pritesh Patel
Select
16 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Ellerslie Centre
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Ellerslie Centre
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Junior Robotics 101 Class (Ages 5-6) - Albany Creativity Centre
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
02:15 PM - 03:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 - Jr Robotics (Thursday) - St Michael's Catholic School
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Rhiannon Hooper, Frances Dong
Select
19 available spots
Term 1 - Little Builder LEGO Model Building (Thursday) - Kristin School
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Carey Misplon, Louisa Howard
Select
11 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics (Thursday) - Murrays Bay School
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Jacob Robinson
Select
14 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics Class (Thursday) - Silverdale School
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Tom Manning
Select
18 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics - Whangaparaoa School
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Thomas Langman
Select
16 available spots
Term 1 - Advanced Robotics (Thursday) - Kristin School
13/02/2020 - 02/04/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Advanced Robotics
Taught by Ethan Hampson-Tindale, Anton Huggard
Select
12 available spots
Term 1 Motorised LEGO Model Building -2020 (Thursday) - Victoria Avenue School
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
15 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Junior Class Year 0-3 (Thursday) - Greenhithe School
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins, Erin Eastwood, Ricky Terrazas
Select
10 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Thursday) - Maungawhau School
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Julz Swales, Lex Hostler
Select
14 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Junior Class Year 0-3 (Thursday) - Sunnyhills School
13/02/2020 - 02/04/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
18 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Senior Class Year 4-6 (Thursday) - Greenhithe School
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins, Erin Eastwood, Ricky Terrazas
Select
13 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Senior Class Year 4-6 (Thursday) - Sunnyhills School
13/02/2020 - 02/04/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
14 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Ellerslie Centre
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Thursday) - Pinehurst School
13/02/2020 - 02/04/2020
Thursday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Daniel Howard, Louisa Howard
Select
14 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Junior Robotics Class - Ellerslie Centre
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Julz Swales
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
6 available spots
Term 1 Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
7 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
14/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
14/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
02:15 PM - 03:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics Class (Friday) - Oteha Valley School
14/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Jacob Robinson, Sherrice Imbo
Select
18 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Friday) - Ellerslie School
14/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Dorsa Morshedi, Liam Dallas
Select
15 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics Class (Fri) - Kingsway School
14/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Tom Manning
Select
17 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Friday) - Sherwood Primary School
14/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Alicia Lie, Ethan Hampson-Tindale
Select
14 available spots
Term 1 2020(Friday) - Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Ellerslie Centre
14/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - Ellerslie Centre
14/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Ellerslie Centre
14/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
14/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sasha Taylor
Select
7 available spots
Term 1 Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
14/02/2020 - 10/04/2020
Friday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
4 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Albany Creativity Centre
14/02/2020 - 10/04/2020
Friday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
14/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
6 available spots
Junior Robotics 101 Class (Ages 5-6) - Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
14/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 101 Class (Ages 5-6) - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
15/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
09:15 AM - 10:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
7 available spots
Term 1 Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
15/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
09:15 AM - 11:15 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Saturday) ---Junior Robotics Level 2 Class (Ages 7-8) - Ellerslie Centre
15/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
7 available spots
Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
15/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
2 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
15/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - Ellerslie Centre
15/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
12:30 PM - 02:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
6 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Junior Robotics Class - Ellerslie Centre
15/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Julz Swales
Select
6 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
15/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
01:15 PM - 02:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
4 available spots
Junior Robotics 101 Class (Ages 5-6) - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
15/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
01:15 PM - 02:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
5 available spots
Term 1 Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
15/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
01:15 PM - 03:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Ellerslie Centre
15/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
15/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
7 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Junior Robotics Class - Ellerslie Centre
15/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Julz Swales
Select
5 available spots
Term 1 Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
15/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Ethan McKinney
Select
6 available spots
Term 1 Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
16/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
01:15 AM - 03:15 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
16/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
09:15 AM - 11:15 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
16/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
09:15 AM - 10:45 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 101 Class (Ages 5-6) - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
16/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
3 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
16/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
11:30 AM - 12:30 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Ellerslie Centre
16/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - (Sunday) - Ellerslie Centre
16/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
12:30 PM - 02:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Junior Robotics Class - Ellerslie Centre
16/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Julz Swales
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
16/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
01:15 PM - 02:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
7 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
16/02/2020 - 12/04/2020
Sunday
01:15 PM - 02:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
7 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Ellerslie Centre
16/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 101 Class (Ages 5-6) - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
16/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Ellerslie Centre
16/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Liam Dallas
Select
6 available spots
Term 1 Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
16/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
7 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Junior Robotics Class - Ellerslie Centre
16/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
09:30 PM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Liam Scott-Russell
Select
4 available spots
Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Albany Creativity Centre
23/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
3 available spots

© Copyright 2020 Creative Learning Corporation.
All rights reserved | Contact Us | 904-824-3133