Bricks4Kidz
 
 
Bricks 4 Kidz New Zealand
New Zealand
0800 LEGO 4 K (534 645)
Bricks 4 Kidz® is devoted to providing an extraordinary atmosphere for children, where we learn, we build, and we play with LEGO® Bricks. Classes are designed to teach the fundamentals of S.T.E.M. (science, technology, engineering and mathematics) education, built around our proprietary model plans, inspired by engineers and architects. At Bricks 4 Kidz, we believe that kids learn best through activities that engage their curiosity and creativity.
   Change Locations    View as Calendar
Schedule
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3-4) - Term 4 2020 (Mon) - Albany Creativity Centre
12/10/2020 - 14/12/2020
Monday
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Preschool
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
2 available spots
Term 4 - Junior Robotics (Year 0-4) (Monday) - Stella Maris Primary School
12/10/2020 - 14/12/2020
Monday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins
Select
19 available spots
Term 4 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Year 0-6) (Monday) - Long Bay Primary School
12/10/2020 - 07/12/2020
Monday
03:10 PM - 04:10 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins
Select
16 available spots
Term 4 - Advanced Robotics (Year 4-6) (Monday) - Murrays Bay School
12/10/2020 - 07/12/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Advanced Robotics
Taught by Michelle McFadden
Select
14 available spots
Term 4 - Junior Robotics (Year 0-4) (Monday) - Greenhithe School
12/10/2020 - 14/12/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Rhiannon Waller
Select
11 available spots
Term 4 - Junior Robotics Level 1 (Year 0-2) (Monday) - Stonefields School
12/10/2020 - 14/12/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins
Select
5 available spots
Term 4 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Monday) - Freemans Bay School
12/10/2020 - 14/12/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins
Select
17 available spots
Term 4 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Monday) - St Michael's Catholic School
12/10/2020 - 14/12/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins
Select
16 available spots
Term 4 (Mon) 2020 - Junior Robotics Level 1 Class - Ellerslie Centre
12/10/2020 - 14/12/2020
Monday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Rachel Hopkinson
Select
3 available spots
Term 4 - Motorised LEGO Model Building Class (Year 0-6) (Tuesday) - Stella Maris Primary School
13/10/2020 - 15/12/2020
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins
Select
17 available spots
Term 4 - Motorised LEGO Building Class (Year 0-6) (Tues) - Oteha Valley School
13/10/2020 - 15/12/2020
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins
Select
16 available spots
Term 4 - Junior Robotics Level 2 (Year 2-4) (Tuesday) - Kristin School
13/10/2020 - 08/12/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins
Select
2 available spots
Term 4 - Junior Robotics (Tuesday) - Maungawhau School
13/10/2020 - 08/12/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Liam Dallas
Select
15 available spots
Term 4 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Year 0 - 6) (Tuesday) - Mt Carmel
13/10/2020 - 08/12/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins
Select
16 available spots
Term 4 - Junior Robotics (Year 0-4) (Tuesday) - Pinehill School
13/10/2020 - 08/12/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Michelle McFadden, Rhiannon Waller
Select
2 available spots
Term 4 - Junior Robotics (Tuesday) - Freemans Bay School
13/10/2020 - 15/12/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Liam Dallas
Select
17 available spots
Term 4 2020 (Wed) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 - Ellerslie Centre
13/10/2020 - 15/12/2020
Tuesday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Rachel Hopkinson
Select
3 available spots
Little Builder LEGO® Model Building Class (Age 4-5) - Term 4 2020 (Tue) - Albany Creativity Centre
13/10/2020 - 15/12/2020
Tuesday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
Preschool
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
4 available spots
Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - Term 4 (Tue) - Albany Creativity Centre
13/10/2020 - 15/12/2020
Tuesday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
Advanced Robotics
Taught by Rhiannon Hooper
Select
5 available spots
ONLINE - Architecture Around the World Series 2 (Wednesday) - Virtual STEAM Classroom
14/10/2020 - 02/12/2020
Wednesday
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Virtual Classes
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
2 available spots
Term 4 - Junior Robotics Level 2 Class (Year 2-4) (Wednesday) - Oteha Valley School
14/10/2020 - 09/12/2020
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Max Collins
Select
16 available spots
Term 4 - Little Builder LEGO Model Building (Wednesday) - Kristin School
14/10/2020 - 09/12/2020
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
9 available spots
Term 4 - Junior Robotics Level 1 (Year 0-3) (Wednesday) - Kristin School
14/10/2020 - 09/12/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Michelle McFadden, Rhiannon Waller
Select
1 available spot
Term 4 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Wednesday) - Stonefields School
14/10/2020 - 09/12/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins
Select
12 available spots
Term 4 - Junior Robotics Level 2 Class (Year 2-4) (Wednesday) - Stonefields School
14/10/2020 - 09/12/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Max Collins
Select
14 available spots
Term 4 - Junior Robotics Level 1 (Year 0-2) (Wednesday) - Victoria Avenue School
14/10/2020 - 09/12/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
4 available spots
Term 4 - Junior Robotics (Year 0-4) (Wednesday) - Sherwood Primary School
14/10/2020 - 09/12/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Rhiannon Waller
Select
18 available spots
Term 4 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Year 0-6) (Wednesday) - Murrays Bay School
14/10/2020 - 09/12/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins
Select
14 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3-4) - Term 4 2020 (Wed) - Albany Creativity Centre
14/10/2020 - 16/12/2020
Wednesday
03:30 PM - 04:15 PM
Preschool
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
1 available spot
Term 4 - Junior Robotics (Year 0-4) (Thursday) - Murrays Bay School
15/10/2020 - 10/12/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Sherrice Imbo, Rhiannon Waller
Select
6 available spots
Term 4 - Junior Robotics Level 2 (Year 2-4) (Thursday) - Victoria Avenue School
15/10/2020 - 10/12/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Max Collins
Wait List
Registration full
Term 4 - Advanced Robotics (Thursday) - Kristin School
15/10/2020 - 10/12/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Advanced Robotics
Taught by Michelle McFadden
Select
4 available spots
Term 4 - Junior Robotics Class (Thursday) - Silverdale School
15/10/2020 - 17/12/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Jacky Du Toit, Jacob Robinson
Select
12 available spots
Term 4 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Year 0-6) (Thursday) - Greenhithe School
15/10/2020 - 10/12/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Ricky Terrazas
Select
15 available spots
Term 4 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Year 0-6) (Thursday) - Victoria Avenue School
15/10/2020 - 10/12/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins
Select
13 available spots
Term 4 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Thursday) - Maungawhau School
15/10/2020 - 10/12/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 12:15 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins
Select
3 available spots
Term 4 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Year 3-4) (Thursday) - Pinehurst School
15/10/2020 - 03/12/2020
Thursday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Daniel Howard
Select
16 available spots
Term 4 (Thu) - 3D Virtual Model Building Class - Ellerslie Centre
15/10/2020 - 03/12/2020
Thursday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Virtual Classes
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
6 available spots
Term 4 (Thu) 2020 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Ellerslie Centre
15/10/2020 - 17/12/2020
Thursday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Rachel Hopkinson
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5-12) - Term 4 (Thu) - Albany Creativity Centre
15/10/2020 - 17/12/2020
Thursday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Rhiannon Waller
Select
3 available spots
Junior Robotics Level 2 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 4 (Thu) - Albany Creativity Centre
15/10/2020 - 17/12/2020
Thursday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Max Collins
Select
3 available spots
Junior Robotics Level 1 Class (Ages 5-7) -Term 4 2020 (Thu) - Albany Creativity Centre
15/10/2020 - 17/12/2020
Thursday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Sherrice Imbo
Select
4 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3-4) - Term 4 2020 (Fri) - Albany Creativity Centre
16/10/2020 - 18/12/2020
Friday
09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Preschool
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
3 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4-5) - Term 4 2020 (Fri) - Albany Creativity Centre
16/10/2020 - 18/12/2020
Friday
09:45 AM - 10:45 AM
Preschool
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
6 available spots
Term 4 - Junior Robotics Level 1 Class (Year 0-2) (Friday) - Oteha Valley School
16/10/2020 - 11/12/2020
Friday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Rhiannon Waller
Select
12 available spots
Term 4 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Year 0-6) (Friday) - Sherwood Primary School
16/10/2020 - 11/12/2020
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Ricky Terrazas
Select
17 available spots
Term 4 - Junior Robotics Class (Year 0-4) (Friday) - Kingsway School
16/10/2020 - 04/12/2020
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
12 available spots
Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - Term 4 (Fri) - Albany Creativity Centre
16/10/2020 - 18/12/2020
Friday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
Advanced Robotics
Taught by Rhiannon Hooper
Select
2 available spots
Junior Robotics Level 1 Class (Ages 5-7) -Term 4 2020 (Fri) - Albany Creativity Centre
16/10/2020 - 18/12/2020
Friday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Sherrice Imbo
Select
2 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4-5) - Term 4 2020 (Fri) - Albany Creativity Centre
16/10/2020 - 18/12/2020
Friday
04:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Preschool
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
2 available spots
Term 4 2020 (Sat) - Junior Robotics Level 1 Class - Ellerslie Centre
17/10/2020 - 12/12/2020
Saturday
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
2 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3-4) - Term 4 2020 (Sat) - Albany Creativity Centre
17/10/2020 - 12/12/2020
Saturday
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Preschool
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Wait List
Registration full
Little Builder Class (Age 4-5) - Term 4 2020 (Sat) - Albany Creativity Centre
17/10/2020 - 12/12/2020
Saturday
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Preschool
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
1 available spot
Junior Robotics Level 1 Class (Ages 5-7) -Term 4 2020 (Sat) - Albany Creativity Centre
17/10/2020 - 12/12/2020
Saturday
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Rhiannon Waller
Select
4 available spots
Term 4 2020 (Sat) - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Ellerslie Centre
17/10/2020 - 12/12/2020
Saturday
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
6 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5-12) - Term 4 2020 (Sat) - Albany Creativity Centre
17/10/2020 - 12/12/2020
Saturday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Zabrina McKenzie
Select
5 available spots
Term 4 2020 (Sat) - Junior Robotics Level 1 Class - Ellerslie Centre
17/10/2020 - 12/12/2020
Saturday
01:00 PM - 02:30 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Rachel Hopkinson
Select
7 available spots
Junior Robotics Level 2 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 4 (Sat) - Albany Creativity Centre
17/10/2020 - 12/12/2020
Saturday
02:15 PM - 03:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Zabrina McKenzie
Select
6 available spots
Term 4 2020 (Sun) - Junior Robotics Level 1 Class - Ellerslie Centre
18/10/2020 - 13/12/2020
Sunday
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Paige Agent
Wait List
Registration full
Toddler Builder Class (Age 2-3) - Term 4 2002 (Sun) - Albany Creativity Centre
18/10/2020 - 13/12/2020
Sunday
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Preschool
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
1 available spot
Junior Architect Class - Term 4 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
18/10/2020 - 06/12/2020
Sunday
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
3 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4-5) - Term 4 2020 (Sun) - Albany Creativity Centre
18/10/2020 - 13/12/2020
Sunday
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Preschool
Taught by Carey Misplon
Wait List
Registration full
Junior Robotics Level 2 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 4 (Sun) - Albany Creativity Centre
18/10/2020 - 13/12/2020
Sunday
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Zabrina McKenzie
Select
4 available spots
Term 4 (Sun) 2020 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Ellerslie Centre
18/10/2020 - 13/12/2020
Sunday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Rachel Hopkinson
Select
7 available spots
Junior Robotics Class Level 1 (Ages 5-7) -Term 4 2020 (Sun) - Albany Creativity Centre
18/10/2020 - 13/12/2020
Sunday
02:15 PM - 03:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Rhiannon Waller
Select
4 available spots
Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - Term 4 (Sun) - Albany Creativity Centre
18/10/2020 - 13/12/2020
Sunday
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Zabrina McKenzie
Select
4 available spots
Term 4 - Junior Robotics (Year 0-3) (Monday) - Wentworth Primary
19/10/2020 - 07/12/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Jacob Robinson
Select
16 available spots
Term 4 - Junior Robotics (Monday) - Glendowie School
19/10/2020 - 07/12/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins
Select
12 available spots
Term 4 - Advanced Robotics (Year 4-6) (Wednesday) - Wentworth Primary
21/10/2020 - 09/12/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Ethan Hampson-Tindale
Select
13 available spots
Term 4 - 3D Virtual Model Building Class (Wed) - Ellerslie Centre
21/10/2020 - 09/12/2020
Wednesday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
4 available spots
Little Mathematician Class (Age 4.5-5.5 Yrs) - Term 4 (Wed) - Albany Creativity Centre
21/10/2020 - 09/12/2020
Wednesday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
Preschool
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
7 available spots
Term 4 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Year 0-6) (Friday) - Glendowie School
23/10/2020 - 04/12/2020
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
14 available spots
Little Mathematician Class (Age 4.5-5.5 Yrs) - Term 4 (Fri) - Albany Creativity Centre
23/10/2020 - 11/12/2020
Friday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
Preschool
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
4 available spots
3D Virtual Model Building Class - Term 4 (Sun) - Albany Creativity Centre
25/10/2020 - 13/12/2020
Sunday
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Michelle McFadden
Select
5 available spots
3D Virtual Model Building Class - Term 4 (Tue) - Albany Creativity Centre
27/10/2020 - 15/12/2020
Tuesday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Michelle McFadden
Select
5 available spots
NINJA POWER - Mon 14 Dec 2020 - December Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
14/12/2020
Monday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
15 available spots
Full Week Special - Dec 14-18 - December Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
14/12/2020 - 18/12/2020
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
5 available spots
NINJA POWER - Mon 14 Dec 2020 - December Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
14/12/2020
Monday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
9 available spots
MOVIE MANIA - Tue 15 Dec 2020 - December Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
15/12/2020
Tuesday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
15 available spots
MOVIE MANIA - Tue 15 Dec 2020 - December Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
15/12/2020
Tuesday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
9 available spots
ARCHITECTURE AROUND THE WORLD - Wed 16 Dec 2020 - December Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
16/12/2020
Wednesday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
7 available spots
RACE WITH MARIO - Wed Dec 16 2020 - December Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
16/12/2020
Wednesday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
14 available spots
JURASSIC BRICK LAND - Thurs 17th Dec 2020 - December Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
17/12/2020
Thursday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
10 available spots
JURASSIC BRICK LAND - Thurs 17th Dec 2020 - December Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
17/12/2020
Thursday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
7 available spots
WORLD OF IMAGINATION - Fri 18 Dec 2020 - December Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
18/12/2020
Friday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
15 available spots
WORLD OF IMAGINATION - Fri 18 Dec 2020 - December Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
18/12/2020
Friday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
8 available spots
RACE WITH MARIO - Mon 21 Dec 2020 - December Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
21/12/2020
Monday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
8 available spots
ARCHITECTURE AROUND THE WORLD - Mon 21 Dec 2020 - December Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
21/12/2020
Monday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
8 available spots
POKEBLADE - Tue 22 Dec 2020 - December Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
22/12/2020
Tuesday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
14 available spots
POKEBLADE - Tue 22 Dec 2020 - December Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
22/12/2020
Tuesday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
12 available spots
CHRISTMAS SPECTACULAR! - Wed 23th Dec 2020 - December Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
23/12/2020
Wednesday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
12 available spots
CHRISTMAS SPECTACULAR! - Wed 23 Dec 2020 - December Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
23/12/2020
Wednesday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
15 available spots
Full Week Special - 11-15 Jan 2021 - January Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
11/01/2021 - 15/01/2021
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
6 available spots
Fully Week Special - Jan 11-15 2021 - January Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
11/01/2021 - 15/01/2021
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
9 available spots
BUILDING OUR FUTURE - CONTEMPORARY ARCHITECTURE - Mon 11 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
11/01/2021
Monday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
19 available spots
RACE WITH MARIO - Mon 11 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
11/01/2021
Monday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
17 available spots
POKEBLADE - Tue 12 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
12/01/2021
Tuesday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
18 available spots
Prehistoric Inventions - Tue 12th Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
12/01/2021
Tuesday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
18 available spots
POKEBLADE - Wed 13th Jan 2020 - Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
13/01/2021
Wednesday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
18 available spots
Prehistoric Inventions - Wed 13 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
13/01/2021
Wednesday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
18 available spots
RACE WITH MARIO - Thu 14 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
14/01/2021
Thursday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
19 available spots
TRANSFORMATION CREATIONS - Thu 14th Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
14/01/2021
Thursday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
19 available spots
SUPERHERO ACADEMY - Fri 15 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
15/01/2021
Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
19 available spots
TRANSFORMATION CREATIONS - Fri 15 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
15/01/2021
Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
18 available spots
Modern City Adventures- Mon 18 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
18/01/2021
Monday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
20 available spots
Modern City Adventures - Mon 18 Jan 2021 - Holiday Trip - Ellerslie Centre
18/01/2021
Monday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
20 available spots
Full Week Special - CAREERS IN ACTION CAMP (Architect & Engineer) - Jan 18-22 - January Holiday Programme (With field trips) - Ellerslie Centre
18/01/2021 - 22/01/2021
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
8 available spots
Full Week Special - CAREERS IN ACTION CAMP (Architect & Engineer) - Jan 18-22 - January Holiday Programme (In-Centre only, without field trips) - Ellerslie Centre
18/01/2021 - 22/01/2021
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
10 available spots
Modern City Adventures - Mon 18 Jan 2021 - Holiday Trip - Albany Creativity Centre
18/01/2021
Monday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
17 available spots
Modern City Adventures- Mon 18 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
18/01/2021
Monday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
20 available spots
Full Week Special - CAREERS IN ACTION CAMP (ARCHITECT & ENGINEER) - 18-22 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme (With Field Trips) - Albany Creativity Centre
18/01/2021 - 22/01/2021
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
3 available spots
Full Week Special - CAREERS IN ACTION CAMP (ARCHITECT & ENGINEER) - 18-22 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme (In-Centre Only, without Trips) - Albany Creativity Centre
18/01/2021 - 22/01/2021
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
8 available spots
Defying Gravity - Tue 19 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
19/01/2021
Tuesday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
16 available spots
Defying Gravity - Tue 19 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
19/01/2021
Tuesday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
20 available spots
Interesting Inventions - Wed 20 Jan 2021 - Holiday Trip - Ellerslie Centre
20/01/2021
Wednesday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
18 available spots
Interesting Inventions - Wed 20 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
20/01/2021
Wednesday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
20 available spots
Interesting Inventions - Wed 20 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
20/01/2021
Wednesday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
20 available spots
Interesting Inventions - Wed 20 Jan 2021 - Holiday Trip - Albany Creativity Centre
20/01/2021
Wednesday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
8 available spots
Aviation - Thu 21 Jan 2020 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
21/01/2021
Thursday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
18 available spots
Aviation - Thu 21 Jan 2020 - Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
21/01/2021
Thursday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
20 available spots
Time Machine Travellers - Fri 22 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
22/01/2021
Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
17 available spots
Time Machine Travellers - Fri 22 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
22/01/2021
Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
19 available spots
Full Week Special - CAREERS IN ACTION CAMP (Scientist and Environmentalist) - Jan 25-29 Jan 2021 - January Holiday Programme (In-Centre Only, without field trips) - Ellerslie Centre
25/01/2021 - 29/01/2021
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
10 available spots
Kiwi Critters - Mon 25 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
25/01/2021
Monday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
20 available spots
Full Week Special - CAREERS IN ACTION CAMP (Scientist and Environmentalist) - 25-29 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme (With Field Trips) - Albany Creativity Centre
25/01/2021 - 29/01/2021
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
4 available spots
Kiwi Critters - Mon 25 Jan 2022 - Holiday Outing Trip - Albany Creativity Centre
25/01/2021
Monday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
7 available spots
Kiwi Critters - Mon 25 Jan 2022 - Holiday Outing Trip - Ellerslie Centre
25/01/2021
Monday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
20 available spots
Kiwi Critters - Mon 25 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
25/01/2021
Monday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
20 available spots
Full Week Special - CAREERS IN ACTION CAMP (Scientist and Environmentalist) - 25-29 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme (In-Centre Only, without Trips) - Albany Creativity Centre
25/01/2021 - 29/01/2021
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
10 available spots
Full Week Special - CAREERS IN ACTION CAMP (Scientist and Environmentalist) - Jan 25-29 Jan 2021 - January Holiday Programme (With field trips) - Ellerslie Centre
25/01/2021 - 29/01/2021
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
10 available spots
Mythical Creatures - Tue 26 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
26/01/2021
Tuesday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
13 available spots
Mythical Creatures - Tue 26 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
26/01/2021
Tuesday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
19 available spots
Diggin’ Dinosaurs - Wed 27 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
27/01/2021
Wednesday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
19 available spots
Diggin’ Dinosaurs - Wed 27 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
27/01/2021
Wednesday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
12 available spots
Rumbling Rainforest - Thu 28 Jan 2021 - Holiday Trip - Ellerslie Centre
28/01/2021
Thursday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
20 available spots
Rumbling Rainforest - Thu 28 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
28/01/2021
Thursday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
20 available spots
Rumbling Rainforest - Thu 28 Jan 2021 - Holiday Trip - Albany Creativity Centre
28/01/2021
Thursday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
16 available spots
Rumbling Rainforest - Thu 28 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
28/01/2021
Thursday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
20 available spots
Conservation & The Environment - Fri 29 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Ellerslie Centre
29/01/2021
Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Connor Bourne
Select
20 available spots
Conservation & The Environment - Fri 29 Jan 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
29/01/2021
Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Max Collins
Select
16 available spots
Junior Robotics Level 1 Class (Ages 5-7) -Term 1 2021 (Fri) - Albany Creativity Centre
05/02/2021 - 09/04/2021
Friday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Sherrice Imbo
Select
6 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4-5) - Term 1 2021 (Sat) - Albany Creativity Centre
06/02/2021 - 03/04/2021
Saturday
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Preschool
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
3 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4-5) - Term 1 2021 (Sun) - Albany Creativity Centre
07/02/2021 - 04/04/2021
Sunday
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Preschool
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
5 available spots

© Copyright 2020 | Creative Learning Corporation. | PRIVACY POLICY
All rights reserved | Contact Us | 904-824-3133