Bricks4Kidz
 
 
Bricks 4 Kidz New Zealand
New Zealand
0800 LEGO 4 K (534 645)
Bricks 4 Kidz® is devoted to providing an extraordinary atmosphere for children, where we learn, we build, and we play with LEGO® Bricks. Classes are designed to teach the fundamentals of S.T.E.M. (science, technology, engineering and mathematics) education, built around our proprietary model plans, inspired by engineers and architects. At Bricks 4 Kidz, we believe that kids learn best through activities that engage their curiosity and creativity.
   Change Locations    View as Calendar
Schedule
Term 2 2021 - Motorised LEGO Model Building Class (Year 0-6) (Monday) - Stella Maris Primary School
03/05/2021 - 05/07/2021
Monday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
5 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Year 0-6) (Monday) - Long Bay Primary School
03/05/2021 - 05/07/2021
Monday
03:10 PM - 04:10 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Ricky Terrazas
Select
2 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics (Year 0-4) (Monday) - Greenhithe School
03/05/2021 - 05/07/2021
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Rhiannon Waller
Select
3 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Year 0-6) (Monday) - Freemans Bay School
03/05/2021 - 05/07/2021
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Zabrina McKenzie
Select
4 available spots
Junior Robotics Level 1 - Term 2 2021 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
03/05/2021 - 05/07/2021
Monday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Maximilian Collins
Select
6 available spots
Little Mathematician Class (Age 4-5 Yrs) - Term 2 2021 (Mon) - Albany Creativity Centre
03/05/2021 - 28/06/2021
Monday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
Preschool
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
2 available spots
Junior Robotics Level 2 (Sensors Introduction) - Term 2 2021 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
03/05/2021 - 05/07/2021
Monday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Ethan Hampson-Tindale
Select
5 available spots
Interactive Artificial Intelligence (AI) (Junior) - Term 2 2021 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
03/05/2021 - 05/07/2021
Monday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Alex Cowling
Select
6 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics (Year 0-4) (Tuesday) - Stella Maris Primary School
04/05/2021 - 06/07/2021
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Maximilian Collins
Select
6 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Year 0-6) (Tuesday) - Newmarket School
04/05/2021 - 06/07/2021
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Chrisna Swart
Wait List
Registration full
Term 2 2021 - Motorised LEGO Building Class (Year 0-6) (Tuesday) - Oteha Valley School
04/05/2021 - 06/07/2021
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Ethan Bush
Select
2 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics (Year 0-4) (Tuesday) - Freemans Bay School
04/05/2021 - 06/07/2021
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Liam Dallas
Select
5 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics Level 2 (Sensors Introduction) (Year 2-4) (Tuesday) - Pinehill School
04/05/2021 - 06/07/2021
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Ricky Terrazas
Select
2 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics Level 1 (Year 0-4) (Tuesday) - Pinehill School
04/05/2021 - 06/07/2021
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Rhiannon Waller
Select
6 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4-5) - Term 2 2021 (Tue) - Albany Creativity Centre
04/05/2021 - 06/07/2021
Tuesday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
Preschool
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Wait List
Registration full
LEGOmetry (Geometries) (Ages 8+) - Term 2 2021 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
04/05/2021 - 06/07/2021
Tuesday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
4 available spots
Advanced Robotics - Term 2 2021 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
04/05/2021 - 06/07/2021
Tuesday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
Advanced Robotics
Taught by Rhiannon Hooper
Select
8 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics (Year 0-4) (Wednesday) - Newmarket School
05/05/2021 - 07/07/2021
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Liam Dallas
Select
4 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics Level 2 (Sensors Introduction) (Year 2-4) (Wednesday) - Oteha Valley School
05/05/2021 - 07/07/2021
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Maximilian Collins
Select
2 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Advanced Robotics (Year 4-6) (Wednesday) - Wentworth Primary
05/05/2021 - 30/06/2021
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Jacob Robinson
Select
7 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Year 0-6) (Wednesday) - Pinehill School
05/05/2021 - 07/07/2021
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sherrice Imbo
Select
4 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics (Year 0-4) (Wednesday) - Sherwood Primary School
05/05/2021 - 07/07/2021
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Rhiannon Waller
Select
5 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Year 0-6) (Wednesday) - Murrays Bay School
05/05/2021 - 07/07/2021
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Maximilian Collins
Select
2 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3-4) - Term 2 2021 (Wed) - Albany Creativity Centre
05/05/2021 - 07/07/2021
Wednesday
03:30 PM - 04:15 PM
Preschool
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
4 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5-12) - Term 2 2021 (Wed) - Albany Creativity Centre
05/05/2021 - 07/07/2021
Wednesday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
4 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Year 0-6) (Thursday) - Greenhithe School
06/05/2021 - 08/07/2021
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Ethan Bush
Select
4 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Year 0-6) (Thursday) - Maungawhau School
06/05/2021 - 08/07/2021
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Maximilian Collins
Select
4 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics Class (Year 0-4) (Thursday) - Grey Lynn School
06/05/2021 - 08/07/2021
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Liam Dallas
Select
4 available spots
Term 2 2021- Junior Robotics Class (Year 0-4) (Thursday) - Silverdale School
06/05/2021 - 08/07/2021
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
2 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics Level 1 and Level 2 (Year 0-4) (Thursday) - Murrays Bay School
06/05/2021 - 08/07/2021
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Madison Furmenger
Select
5 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Year 0-6) (Thursday) - Pinehurst School
06/05/2021 - 01/07/2021
Thursday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Ethan Bush
Wait List
Registration full
Solving XYZ (4-5 Yrs old) - Term 2 2021 (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
06/05/2021 - 08/07/2021
Thursday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
4 available spots
Junior Robotics Level 3 (Mechanical Programming) (Year 2-4) - Term 2 (Thu) - Albany Creativity Centre
06/05/2021 - 08/07/2021
Thursday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Maximilian Collins
Select
4 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5-12) - Term 2 2021 (Thu) - Albany Creativity Centre
06/05/2021 - 08/07/2021
Thursday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Rhiannon Waller
Select
6 available spots
Junior Robotics Level 1 Class - Term 2 2021 (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
06/05/2021 - 08/07/2021
Thursday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Maximilian Collins
Select
3 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3-4) - Term 2 2021 (Fri) - Albany Creativity Centre
07/05/2021 - 09/07/2021
Friday
01:00 PM - 02:45 PM
Preschool
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
2 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4-5) - Term 2 2021 (Fri) - Albany Creativity Centre
07/05/2021 - 09/07/2021
Friday
01:45 PM - 02:45 PM
Preschool
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
2 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Year 0-6) (Friday) - Grey Lynn School
07/05/2021 - 09/07/2021
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Chrisna Swart
Select
2 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics Level 1 (Year 1-2) (Friday) - Maungawhau School
07/05/2021 - 09/07/2021
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Liam Dallas
Select
5 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics Level 1 (Year 0-2) (Friday) - Kingsway School
07/05/2021 - 09/07/2021
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Jacob Robinson
Select
5 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Year 0-6) (Friday) - Sherwood Primary School
07/05/2021 - 09/07/2021
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Ricky Terrazas
Select
3 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics Level 2 (Sensors Introduction) (Year 2-4) (Friday) - Maungawhau School
07/05/2021 - 09/07/2021
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Liam Dallas
Select
1 available spot
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics Level 2 Sensors Introduction (Year 2-4) (Friday) - Kingsway School
07/05/2021 - 09/07/2021
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Jacob Robinson
Select
4 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3-4) - Term 2 2021 (Fri) - Albany Creativity Centre
07/05/2021 - 09/07/2021
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:00 PM
Preschool
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
5 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics Level 3 (Mechanical Programming) (Year 2-4) (Friday) - Pinehurst School
07/05/2021 - 02/07/2021
Friday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Maximilian Collins
Select
6 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics Level 1 (Year 0-4) (Friday) - Pinehurst School
07/05/2021 - 25/06/2021
Friday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Maximilian Collins
Select
6 available spots
Advanced Robotics - Term 2 2021 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
07/05/2021 - 09/07/2021
Friday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
Advanced Robotics
Taught by Rhiannon Hooper
Select
5 available spots
Junior Robotics Level 1 - Term 2 2021 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
07/05/2021 - 09/07/2021
Friday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Maximilian Collins
Select
6 available spots
Artificial Intelligence Programming (AI) (Senior) - Term 2 2021 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
07/05/2021 - 09/07/2021
Friday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Michelle McFadden
Select
3 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4-5) - Term 2 2021 (Fri) - Albany Creativity Centre
07/05/2021 - 09/07/2021
Friday
04:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Preschool
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
2 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3-4) - Term 2 2021 (Sat) - Albany Creativity Centre
08/05/2021 - 03/07/2021
Saturday
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Preschool
Taught by Carey Misplon
Wait List
Registration full
Junior Robotics Level 1 Class - Term 2 2021 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
08/05/2021 - 03/07/2021
Saturday
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Ken Hu
Select
6 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4-5) - Term 2 2021 (Sat) - Albany Creativity Centre
08/05/2021 - 03/07/2021
Saturday
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Preschool
Taught by Carey Misplon
Wait List
Registration full
Interactive Artificial Intelligence (AI) Programming - Term 2 2021 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
08/05/2021 - 03/07/2021
Saturday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Michelle McFadden
Select
4 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4-5) - Term 2 2021 (Sat) - Albany Creativity Centre
08/05/2021 - 03/07/2021
Saturday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Preschool
Taught by Carey Misplon
Wait List
Registration full
Junior Robotics Level 3 (Mechanical Programming) (Year 2-4) - Term 2 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
08/05/2021 - 03/07/2021
Saturday
02:15 PM - 03:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Ken Hu
Select
5 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5-12) - Term 2 2021 (Sat) - Albany Creativity Centre
08/05/2021 - 03/07/2021
Saturday
02:15 PM - 03:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Ken Hu
Select
1 available spot
Toddler Builder Class (Age 2-3) - Term 2 2021 (Sun) - Albany Creativity Centre
09/05/2021 - 04/07/2021
Sunday
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Preschool
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
1 available spot
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3-4) - Term 2 2021 (Sun) - Albany Creativity Centre
09/05/2021 - 04/07/2021
Sunday
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Preschool
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Wait List
Registration full
Junior Robotics Level 1 - Term 2 2021 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
09/05/2021 - 04/07/2021
Sunday
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Maximilian Collins
Select
7 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4-5) - Term 2 2021 (Sun) - Albany Creativity Centre
09/05/2021 - 04/07/2021
Sunday
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Preschool
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
1 available spot
LEGOmetry (Geometries) (Ages 8+) - Term 2 2021 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
09/05/2021 - 04/07/2021
Sunday
02:15 PM - 03:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
6 available spots
Junior Robotics Level 2 (Sensors Introduction) - Term 2 2021 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
09/05/2021 - 04/07/2021
Sunday
02:15 PM - 03:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Ken Hu
Select
1 available spot
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics (Year 0-4) (Monday) - Wentworth Primary
10/05/2021 - 28/06/2021
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Jacob Robinson
Select
5 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics Level 2 (Sensors Introduction) (Year 2-4) (Monday) - Wentworth Primary
10/05/2021 - 28/06/2021
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Jacob Robinson
Select
4 available spots
Junior Robotics Level 2 (Sensors Introduction) - Term 2 2021 (Monday) - Pinehurst School
10/05/2021 - 05/07/2021
Monday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Maximilian Collins
Select
6 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics Level 1 (Year 0-4) (Monday) - Pinehurst School
10/05/2021 - 28/06/2021
Monday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Maximilian Collins
Select
7 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Motorised LEGO Building Class (Year 0-6) (Tuesday) - Gordonton School
11/05/2021 - 06/07/2021
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sherrice Imbo
Select
10 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics Level 1 (Year 0-2) (Tuesday) - Kristin School
11/05/2021 - 06/07/2021
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Maximilian Collins, Madison Furmenger
Select
4 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics Level 2 (Sensors Introduction) (Year 2-4) (Tuesday) - Kristin School
11/05/2021 - 06/07/2021
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Maximilian Collins
Select
2 available spots
Interactive AI (Artificial Intelligence) (Ages 6+) - Term 2 2021 (Tuesday) - Pinehurst School
11/05/2021 - 29/06/2021
Tuesday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Alex Cowling
Select
6 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Year 0-6) (Wednesday) - Tamahere School
12/05/2021 - 07/07/2021
Wednesday
02:45 PM - 03:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Maximilian Collins
Select
3 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Little Builder LEGO Model Building Class (Wednesday) (Kindergarden Only) - Kristin School
12/05/2021 - 07/07/2021
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
6 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics Level 1 (Year 0-2) (Wednesday) - Kristin School
12/05/2021 - 07/07/2021
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Madison Furmenger
Wait List
Registration full
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics Level 3 (Mechanical Programming) (Year 2-4) (Wednesday) - Kristin School
12/05/2021 - 30/06/2021
Wednesday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Maximilian Collins
Wait List
Registration full
Term 2 2021 - Advanced Robotics (Year 4-6) (Thursday) - Kristin School
13/05/2021 - 08/07/2021
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Advanced Robotics
Taught by Ken Hu
Select
5 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics Level 1 Class (Year 0-4) (Friday) - Oteha Valley School
14/05/2021 - 09/07/2021
Friday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Rhiannon Waller
Select
3 available spots
Solving XYZ (4-5 Yrs old) - Term 2 2021 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
14/05/2021 - 09/07/2021
Friday
03:30 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
4 available spots
Video Game Design in Scratch (9-13 Yrs) - Term 2 2021 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
15/05/2021 - 03/07/2021
Saturday
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Video Game Design
Taught by Ken Hu
Select
4 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3-4) - Term 2 2021 (Sun) - Albany Creativity Centre
16/05/2021 - 04/07/2021
Sunday
01:15 PM - 02:00 PM
Preschool
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Wait List
Registration full
Little Builder Class (Age 4-5) - Term 2 2021 (Sun) - Albany Creativity Centre
16/05/2021 - 04/07/2021
Sunday
02:15 PM - 03:15 PM
Preschool
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
2 available spots
Term 2 2021 - Junior Robotics Level 1 and Level 2 (Sensors Introduction) (Year 2 - 4) (Monday) - Murrays Bay School
17/05/2021 - 12/07/2021
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by Ethan Hampson-Tindale
Select
7 available spots
Toddler Builder Class (Age 2-3) - Term 2 2021 (Mon) - Albany Creativity Centre
31/05/2021 - 05/07/2021
Monday
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Preschool
Taught by Jacky Du Toit
Select
2 available spots
EUROPE - Adventure Around the World - Monday 12 July 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
12/07/2021
Monday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon, Maximilian Collins
Select
30 available spots
Week 1 Full Week - July 2021 Holiday Programme (July 12-16) - Albany Creativity Centre
12/07/2021 - 16/07/2021
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon, Maximilian Collins
Select
15 available spots
Week 2 Full Week - July 2021 Holiday Programme (July 19 - 23) - Albany Creativity Centre
12/07/2021 - 16/07/2021
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon, Maximilian Collins
Select
15 available spots
AFRICA - Adventure Around the World - Tuesday 13 July 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
13/07/2021
Tuesday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon, Maximilian Collins
Select
29 available spots
ASIA - Adventure Around the World - Wednesday 14 July 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
14/07/2021
Wednesday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon, Maximilian Collins
Select
30 available spots
AUSTRALASIA - Adventure Around the World - Thursday 15 July 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
15/07/2021
Thursday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon, Maximilian Collins
Select
30 available spots
THE AMERICAS - Adventure Around the World - Friday 16 July 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
16/07/2021
Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon, Maximilian Collins
Select
30 available spots
TOKYO GAMES - Brick Olympic - Monday 19 July 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
19/07/2021
Monday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon, Maximilian Collins
Select
29 available spots
H2O! WATER, ICE & SNOW - Brick Olympic - Tuesday 20 July 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
20/07/2021
Tuesday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon, Maximilian Collins
Select
29 available spots
TEAM SPIRIT - Brick Olympic - Wednesday 21 July 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
21/07/2021
Wednesday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon, Maximilian Collins
Select
28 available spots
AMAZING ACRO - Brick Olympic - Thursday 22 July 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
22/07/2021
Thursday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon, Maximilian Collins
Select
27 available spots
QUIDDITCH - Brick Olympic - Friday 23 July 2021 - Holiday Programme - Albany Creativity Centre
23/07/2021
Friday
09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Camps
Taught by Carey Misplon, Maximilian Collins
Select
27 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3-4) - Term 3 2021 (Sat) - Albany Creativity Centre
31/07/2021 - 25/09/2021
Saturday
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Preschool
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
4 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4-5) - Term 3 2021 (Sat) - Albany Creativity Centre
31/07/2021 - 25/09/2021
Saturday
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Preschool
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
5 available spots

© Copyright 2021 | Creative Learning Corporation. | PRIVACY POLICY
All rights reserved | Contact Us | 904-824-3133