Bricks4Kidz
 
 
Bricks 4 Kidz New Zealand
New Zealand
0800 LEGO 4 K (534 645)
Bricks 4 Kidz® is devoted to providing an extraordinary atmosphere for children, where we learn, we build, and we play with LEGO® Bricks. Classes are designed to teach the fundamentals of S.T.E.M. (science, technology, engineering and mathematics) education, built around our proprietary model plans, inspired by engineers and architects. At Bricks 4 Kidz, we believe that kids learn best through activities that engage their curiosity and creativity.
   Change Locations    View as Calendar
Schedule
Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
16/01/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
7 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3) - Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
17/01/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
7 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
18/01/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
5 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
19/01/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
3 available spots
Toddler Builder Class (Age 2) - Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
22/01/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
7 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3) - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
23/01/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Toddler Builder Class (Age 2) - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
23/01/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
23/01/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Toddler Builder Class (Age 2) - Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
24/01/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3) - Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
24/01/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
24/01/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sasha Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Toddler Builder Class (Age 2) - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
25/01/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Toddler Builder Class (Age 2) - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
26/01/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3) - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
26/01/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
5 available spots
Toddler Builder Class (Age 2) - Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
27/01/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3) - Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
27/01/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3) - Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
27/01/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
28/01/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Toddler Builder Class (Age 2) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
28/01/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
28/01/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
28/01/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Toddler Builder Class (Age 2) - Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
29/01/2020 - 01/04/2020
Wednesday
09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3) - Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
29/01/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Preschool Builder Class (Age 3) - Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
29/01/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:45 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
29/01/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
02/02/2020 - 06/02/2022
Sunday
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 1 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
03/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
01:00 PM - 02:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Akshya Ilangovan
Select
9 available spots
Junior Robotics 101 Class (Ages 5-6) - Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
03/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
03/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
03/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
02:15 PM - 03:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics (Monday) - Glendowie School
03/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Lauren Ovenden
Select
20 available spots
International Students - Junior Robotics (Monday) - Glendowie School
03/02/2020 - 24/02/2020
Monday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Lauren Ovenden
Select
15 available spots
Junior Robotics Class - Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Ellerslie Centre
03/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Julz Swales
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building - Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Ellerslie Centre
03/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics (Monday) - Pinehurst School
03/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Lauren Ovenden
Select
19 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
03/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Little Builder Class (Age 4) - Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
03/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
7 available spots
Junior Robotics 101 Class (Ages 5-6) - Term 1 2020 (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
03/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - (Monday) - Albany Creativity Centre
03/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
04/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
01:00 PM - 02:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
04/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
04/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
02:15 PM - 03:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Ellerslie Centre
04/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics Class - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Ellerslie Centre
04/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Julz Swales
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Ellerslie Centre
04/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 101 Class (Ages 5-6) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
04/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
04/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 1 2020 (Tuesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
04/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
7 available spots
Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
05/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
01:00 PM - 02:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
05/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
05/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
05/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
02:15 PM - 03:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics Class - Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Ellerslie Centre
05/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Julz Swales
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building - Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Ellerslie Centre
05/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
05/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 101 Class (Ages 5-6) - Term 1 2020 (Wednesday) - Albany Creativity Centre
05/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
05/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
7 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
06/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
06/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
02:15 PM - 03:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Ellerslie Centre
06/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics Class - Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Ellerslie Centre
06/02/2020 - 02/04/2020
Thursday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Julz Swales
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics Class - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Ellerslie Centre
06/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Julz Swales
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Ellerslie Centre
06/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
8 available spots
Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Ellerslie Centre
06/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
06/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Albany Creativity Centre
06/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
07/02/2020 - 10/04/2020
Friday
01:00 PM - 02:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
07/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
07/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
02:15 PM - 03:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Junior Class Year 0-3 (Friday) - Glendowie School
07/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
20 available spots
International students - Motorised LEGO Model Building Class Year 0-6 (Friday) - Glendowie School
07/02/2020 - 28/02/2020
Friday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
15 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Senior Class Year 4-6 (Friday) - Glendowie School
07/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Friday) - Hobsonville Point Primary School
07/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Paige Agent
Select
16 available spots
Term 1 - Level 2: Junior Robotics - (Friday) - Pinehurst School
07/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins
Select
17 available spots
Term 1 Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
07/02/2020 - 10/04/2020
Friday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
07/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 101 Class (Ages 5-6) - Term 1 2020 (Friday) - Albany Creativity Centre
07/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:45 PM - 05:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
08/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
09:15 AM - 11:15 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 101 Class (Ages 5-6) - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
08/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
09:15 AM - 10:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics Class - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Ellerslie Centre
08/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Julz Swales
Select
8 available spots
Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Ellerslie Centre
08/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
08/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Ellerslie Centre
08/02/2020 - 28/03/2020
Saturday
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
08/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics Class - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Ellerslie Centre
08/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Julz Swales
Select
7 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
08/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
01:15 PM - 02:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 101 Class (Ages 5-6) - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
08/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
01:15 PM - 02:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
08/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
01:15 PM - 03:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics Class - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Ellerslie Centre
08/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Julz Swales
Select
5 available spots
Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
08/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building - Term 1 2020 (Saturday) - Ellerslie Centre
08/02/2020 - 28/03/2020
Saturday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - (Saturday) - Albany Creativity Centre
08/02/2020 - 04/04/2020
Saturday
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
09/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
01:15 AM - 03:15 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
09/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
09:15 AM - 10:45 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
7 available spots
Term 1 Advanced Robotics Class (Ages 9-12) - (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
09/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
09:15 AM - 11:15 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 101 Class (Ages 5-6) - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
09/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
7 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
09/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
11:30 AM - 12:30 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Ellerslie Centre
09/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics Class - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Ellerslie Centre
09/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Julz Swales
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building (Age 5) - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
09/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
01:15 PM - 02:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 201 Class (Ages 7-8) - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
09/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
01:15 PM - 02:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Ellerslie Centre
09/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
6 available spots
Junior Robotics Class - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Ellerslie Centre
09/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Julz Swales
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics 101 Class (Ages 5-6) - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Albany Creativity Centre
09/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
8 available spots
Junior Robotics Class - Term 1 2020 (Sunday) - Ellerslie Centre
09/02/2020 - 05/04/2020
Sunday
09:30 PM - 11:00 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Julz Swales
Select
7 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Monday) - St Michael's Catholic School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Fia Jones
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Jr Robotics (Monday) - Stella Maris Primary School
10/02/2020 - 30/03/2020
Monday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Lauren Ovenden
Select
19 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics Class (Mon) - Forrest Hill School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Jordan Drumm
Select
16 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - (Monday) - Long Bay Primary School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:10 PM - 04:10 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Zane Lamb
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Senior Class Year 4-6 (Monday) - Howick Primary School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics (Monday) - Stonefields School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Julz Swales, Stuart Williams
Select
16 available spots
Term 1 - Level 2: Junior Robotics - (Monday) - Kristin School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Max Collins
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Junior Class Year 0-3 (Monday) - Howick Primary School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Jr Robotics (Monday) - Milford School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Alicia Lie
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Jr Robotics (Monday) - Greenhithe School
10/02/2020 - 30/03/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Lauren Ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics Class (Monday) - Takapuna Primary School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Nina Woodhall
Select
19 available spots
Term 1 - Advanced Robotics (Monday) - Murrays Bay School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Magtibay
Select
16 available spots
Term 1 - Jr Robotics (Monday) - Wentworth Primary
10/02/2020 - 30/03/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Lauren Ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Monday) - Freemans Bay School
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
19 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Monday) - Orewa Estuary Arts Centre
10/02/2020 - 06/04/2020
Monday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Tom Manning
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Building Class (Tues) - Oteha Valley School
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Zane Lamb
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics (Tuesday) - Marlborough Primary School
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Nina Woodhall
Select
19 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building Junior Class Year 0-3 (Tuesday) - Stella Maris Primary School
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building Senior Class Year 4-6 (Tuesday) - Stella Maris Primary School
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Senior Class Year 4-6 (Tuesday) - Kohia Terrace
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:10 PM - 04:10 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
18 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics (Tuesday) - Long Bay Primary School
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:10 PM - 04:40 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Jordan Drumm
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Junior Class Year 0-3 (Tuesday) - Kohia Terrace
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:10 PM - 04:10 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
17 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics (Tuesday) - Glamorgan School
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Jordan Drumm
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Senior Class Year 4-6 (Tuesday) - Mt Carmel
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
18 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Tuesday) - Silverdale School
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Zane Lamb
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics (Tuesday) - Pinehill School
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Jordan Drumm
Select
18 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Tuesday) - Takapuna Primary School
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Junior Class Year 0-3 (Tuesday) - Mt Carmel
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
15 available spots
Term 1 - Jr Robotics (Tuesday) - Maungawhau School
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Lauren Ovenden
Select
19 available spots
Term 1 - Jr Robotics (Tuesday) - Freemans Bay School
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
17 available spots
Term 1 - Advanced Robotics (Tues) - Campbells Bay School
11/02/2020 - 07/04/2020
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
16 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics (Wednesday) - Ellerslie School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Julz Swales
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Wednesday) - Marlborough Primary School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Zane Lamb
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Little Builder LEGO Model Building (Wednesday) - Kristin School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Carey Misplon
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Wednesday) - Murrays Bay School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Cynthia Wu
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Wednesday) - Stonefields School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Fia Jones
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics (Wednesday) - Kristin School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Anton Huggard
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Jr Robotics (Wednesday) - Howick Primary School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Lauren Ovenden
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Advanced Robotics 2020 (Wednesday) - Stonefields School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Melina Weiss
Select
13 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics Class (Weds) - Campbells Bay School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Daniel Baard
Select
13 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Wednesday) - Pinehill School
12/02/2020 - 08/04/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Ricky Terrazas
Select
18 available spots
Term 1 - Advanced Robotics (Wednesday) - Wentworth Primary
12/02/2020 - 01/04/2020
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Magtibay
Select
16 available spots
Term 1 - Jr Robotics (Thursday) - St Michael's Catholic School
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics (Thursday) - Murrays Bay School
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
20 available spots
Motorised LEGO Model Building - Term 1 2020 (Thursday) - Victoria Avenue School
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Advanced Robotics (Thurs) - Chelsea Primary School
13/02/2020 - 02/04/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Taylor
Select
14 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Thursday) - Maungawhau School
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Fia Jones
Select
18 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Junior Class Year 0-3 (Thursday) - Greenhithe School
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Senior Class Year 4-6 (Thursday) - Greenhithe School
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Thursday) - Glamorgan School
13/02/2020 - 02/04/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Paige Agent
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Junior Class Year 0-3 (Thursday) - Sunnyhills School
13/02/2020 - 02/04/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
19 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building - Senior Class Year 4-6 (Thursday) - Sunnyhills School
13/02/2020 - 02/04/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
16 available spots
Term 1 - Junior Robotics Class (Thurs) - Chelsea Primary School
13/02/2020 - 09/04/2020
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Daniel Baard, Nina Woodhall
Select
18 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Thursday) - Pinehurst School
13/02/2020 - 02/04/2020
Thursday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Paige Agent
Select
19 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Friday) - Ellerslie School
14/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Darian Mitcheson
Select
8 available spots
Term 1 - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Friday) - Sherwood Primary School
14/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Paige Agent
Select
20 available spots
Term 1 - Advanced Robotics (Friday) - Milford School
14/02/2020 - 03/04/2020
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Kim Magtibay
Select
15 available spots

© Copyright 2020 Creative Learning Corporation.
All rights reserved | Contact Us | 904-824-3133