Bricks 4 Kidz
 
 
Bricks 4 Kidz Aukland Central East
0800 LEGO 4 K
   Change Locations    View as Calendar
Schedule
Ellerslie Creativity Centre Term 2 2024 (Sat) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 10:00-11:30am - Ellerslie Creativity Centre St Peters
04/05/2024 - 22/06/2024
Saturday
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
5 available spots
Ellerslie Creativity Centre Term 2 2024 (Sat) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 10:00-11:30am - Ellerslie Creativity Centre St Peters
04/05/2024 - 22/06/2024
Saturday
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
3 available spots
Ellerslie Creativity Centre Term 2 2024 (Sat) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 1:00-2:30pm - Ellerslie Creativity Centre St Peters
04/05/2024 - 22/06/2024
Saturday
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
5 available spots
Ellerslie Creativity Centre Term 2 2024 (Sat) - Advanced Robotics Spike Prime / Mindstorms Ev3 1:00-2:30pm - Ellerslie Creativity Centre St Peters
04/05/2024 - 22/06/2024
Saturday
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Ellerslie Creativity Centre Term 2 2024 (Sat) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 1:00-2:30pm - Ellerslie Creativity Centre St Peters
04/05/2024 - 22/06/2024
Saturday
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
1 available spot
Glendowie Term 2 2024 (Mon) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 3:15-4:45pm - Glendowie School
06/05/2024 - 24/06/2024
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
13 available spots
Glendowie Term 2 2024 (Mon) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - Glendowie School
06/05/2024 - 24/06/2024
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
5 available spots
Cornwall Park District Term 2 2024 (Tue) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - Cornwall Park District School
07/05/2024 - 25/06/2024
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
1 available spot
Cornwall Park District Term 2 2024 (Tue) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 3:15-4:45pm - Cornwall Park District School
07/05/2024 - 25/06/2024
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
3 available spots
Remuera Term 2 2024 (Tue) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - Remuera Primary School
07/05/2024 - 25/06/2024
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
2 available spots
Remuera Term 2 2024 (Tue) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 3:15-4:45pm - Remuera Primary School
07/05/2024 - 25/06/2024
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Stonefields Term 2 2024 (Wed) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 3:15-4:45pm - Stonefields School
08/05/2024 - 26/06/2024
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
4 available spots
Stonefields Term 2 2024 (Wed) - Advanced Robotics Spike Prime 3:15-4:45pm - Stonefields School
08/05/2024 - 26/06/2024
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
4 available spots
Stonefields Term 2 2024 (Wed) - Advanced Robotics EV3 Mindstorm 3:15-4:45pm - Stonefields School
08/05/2024 - 26/06/2024
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
4 available spots
Stonefields Term 2 2024 (Wed) - Advanced Robotics Python 3:15-5:00pm - Stonefields School
08/05/2024 - 26/06/2024
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Stonefields Term 2 2024 (Wed) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - Stonefields School
08/05/2024 - 26/06/2024
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
1 available spot
St Heliers School Term 2 2024 (Thu) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - St Heliers School
09/05/2024 - 27/06/2024
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
12 available spots
St Heliers School Term 2 2024 (Thu) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 3:15-4:45pm - St Heliers School
09/05/2024 - 27/06/2024
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
3 available spots
Victoria Avenue Term 2 2024 (Thu) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 3:15-4:45pm - Victoria Avenue School
09/05/2024 - 27/06/2024
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
2 available spots
Victoria Avenue Term 2 2024 (Thu) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - Victoria Avenue School
09/05/2024 - 27/06/2024
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Wait List
Registration full
Ellerslie Creativity Centre Term 3 2024 (Sat) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 10:00-11:30am - Ellerslie Creativity Centre St Peters
03/08/2024 - 14/09/2024
Saturday
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
Ellerslie Creativity Centre Term 3 2024 (Sat) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 10:00-11:30am - Ellerslie Creativity Centre St Peters
03/08/2024 - 14/09/2024
Saturday
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
Ellerslie Creativity Centre Term 3 2024 (Sat) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 1:00-2:30pm - Ellerslie Creativity Centre St Peters
03/08/2024 - 14/09/2024
Saturday
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
Ellerslie Creativity Centre Term 3 2024 (Sat) - Advanced Robotics Spike Prime 1:00-2:30pm - Ellerslie Creativity Centre St Peters
03/08/2024 - 14/09/2024
Saturday
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
6 available spots
Ellerslie Creativity Centre Term 3 2024 (Sat) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 1:00-2:30pm - Ellerslie Creativity Centre St Peters
03/08/2024 - 14/09/2024
Saturday
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
St Michaels Term 3 2024 (Mon) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 3:15-4:45pm - St Michael's Catholic School
05/08/2024 - 16/09/2024
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
Glendowie Term 3 2024 (Mon) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - Glendowie School
05/08/2024 - 16/09/2024
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
11 available spots
Glendowie Term 3 2024 (Mon) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 3:15-4:45pm - Glendowie School
05/08/2024 - 16/09/2024
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
3 available spots
St Michaels Term 3 2024 (Mon) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - St Michael's Catholic School
05/08/2024 - 16/09/2024
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
Remuera Term 3 2024 (Tue) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - Remuera Primary School
06/08/2024 - 17/09/2024
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
9 available spots
Remuera Term 3 2024 (Tue) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 3:15-4:45pm - Remuera Primary School
06/08/2024 - 17/09/2024
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
9 available spots
Cornwall Park District Term 3 2024 (Tue) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - Cornwall Park District School
06/08/2024 - 17/09/2024
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
9 available spots
Cornwall Park District Term 3 2024 (Tue) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - Cornwall Park District School
06/08/2024 - 17/09/2024
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
9 available spots
Stonefields Term 3 2024 (Wed) - Advanced Robotics EV3 Mindstorm 3:15-4:45pm - Stonefields School
07/08/2024 - 18/09/2024
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
6 available spots
Stonefields Term 3 2024 (Wed) - Advanced Robotics Python 3:15-5:00pm - Stonefields School
07/08/2024 - 18/09/2024
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
2 available spots
Stonefields Term 3 2024 (Wed) - Advanced Robotics Spike Prime 3:15-4:45pm - Stonefields School
07/08/2024 - 18/09/2024
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
Stonefields Term 3 2024 (Wed) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 3:15-4:45pm - Stonefields School
07/08/2024 - 18/09/2024
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
Stonefields Term 3 2024 (Wed) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - Stonefields School
07/08/2024 - 18/09/2024
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
St Heliers School Term 3 2024 (Thu) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 3:15-4:45pm - St Heliers School
08/08/2024 - 19/09/2024
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
5 available spots
Victoria Avenue Term 3 2024 (Thu) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - Victoria Avenue School
08/08/2024 - 19/09/2024
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
7 available spots
Victoria Avenue Term 3 2024 (Thu) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 3:15-4:45pm - Victoria Avenue School
08/08/2024 - 19/09/2024
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
St Heliers School Term 3 2024 (Thu) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - St Heliers School
08/08/2024 - 19/09/2024
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
7 available spots
Ellerslie Creativity Centre Term 4 2024 (Sat) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 10:00-11:30am - Ellerslie Creativity Centre St Peters
19/10/2024 - 07/12/2024
Saturday
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
Ellerslie Creativity Centre Term 4 2024 (Sat) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 10:00-11:30am - Ellerslie Creativity Centre St Peters
19/10/2024 - 07/12/2024
Saturday
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
Ellerslie Creativity Centre Term 4 2024 (Sat) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 1:00-2:30pm - Ellerslie Creativity Centre St Peters
19/10/2024 - 07/12/2024
Saturday
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
Ellerslie Creativity Centre Term 4 2024 (Sat) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 1:00-2:30pm - Ellerslie Creativity Centre St Peters
19/10/2024 - 07/12/2024
Saturday
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
Ellerslie Creativity Centre Term 4 2024 (Sat) - Advanced Robotics Spike Prime 1:00-2:30pm - Ellerslie Creativity Centre St Peters
19/10/2024 - 14/12/2024
Saturday
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
6 available spots
Glendowie Term 4 2024 (Mon) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - Glendowie School
21/10/2024 - 02/12/2024
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
13 available spots
Glendowie Term 4 2024 (Mon) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 3:15-4:45pm - Glendowie School
21/10/2024 - 02/12/2024
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
3 available spots
St Michaels Term 4 2024 (Mon) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 3:15-4:45pm - St Michael's Catholic School
21/10/2024 - 02/12/2024
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
St Michaels Term 4 2024 (Mon) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - St Michael's Catholic School
21/10/2024 - 02/12/2024
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
Remuera Term 4 2024 (Tue) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 3:15-4:45pm - Remuera Primary School
22/10/2024 - 03/12/2024
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
9 available spots
Remuera Term 4 2024 (Tue) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - Remuera Primary School
22/10/2024 - 03/12/2024
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
9 available spots
Cornwall Park District Term 4 2024 (Tue) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - Cornwall Park District School
22/10/2024 - 03/12/2024
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
9 available spots
Cornwall Park District Term 4 2024 (Tue) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - Cornwall Park District School
22/10/2024 - 03/12/2024
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
9 available spots
Stonefields Term 4 2024 (Wed) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 3:15-4:45pm - Stonefields School
23/10/2024 - 04/12/2024
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
Stonefields Term 4 2024 (Wed) - Advanced Robotics Spike Prime 3:15-4:45pm - Stonefields School
23/10/2024 - 04/12/2024
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
Stonefields Term 4 2024 (Wed) - Advanced Robotics EV3 Mindstorm 3:15-4:45pm - Stonefields School
23/10/2024 - 04/12/2024
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
6 available spots
Stonefields Term 4 2024 (Wed) - Advanced Robotics Python 3:15-5:00pm - Stonefields School
23/10/2024 - 04/12/2024
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
2 available spots
St Heliers School Term 4 2024 (Thu) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - St Heliers School
24/10/2024 - 05/12/2024
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
7 available spots
St Heliers School Term 4 2024 (Thu) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 3:15-4:45pm - St Heliers School
24/10/2024 - 05/12/2024
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
5 available spots
Victoria Avenue Term 4 2024 (Thu) - Junior Robotics Class Level 1 3:15-4:45pm - Victoria Avenue School
24/10/2024 - 05/12/2024
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
8 available spots
Victoria Avenue Term 4 2024 (Thu) - Junior Robotics Class Level 2 3:15-4:45pm - Victoria Avenue School
24/10/2024 - 05/12/2024
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Jr. Robotics
Taught by
Select
8 available spots

© Copyright 2024 | StroomX LLC | PRIVACY POLICY
All rights reserved | Contact Us | 1-888-787-0069