Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024 Term 1 (Mondays)- Junior Robotics Level 1 Coding Introduction (Strathallan students only) - ACG Strathallan Primary School
05/02/2024 - 08/04/2024
Monday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Angela Xu
| |||
2024 Term 1 (Mondays) - Junior Robotics Level 1 Coding Introduction (Karaka School) - Karaka School
05/02/2024 - 08/04/2024
Monday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Angela Xu
| |||
2024 Term 1 (Wednesdays) - Junior Robotics Level 2 Sensors Programming 1.5hrs (Hingaia Peninsula School) - Hingaia Peninsula School
07/02/2024 - 10/04/2024
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Angela Xu
| |||
2024 Term 1 (Wednesday) - Junior Robotics Level 1 Coding Introduction
1 hour (Hingaia Peninsula School) - Hingaia Peninsula School
07/02/2024 - 10/04/2024
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Angela Xu
| |||
2024 Term 1 (Wednesdays) - Junior Robotics Level 1 Coding Introduction (Reremoana School) - Reremoana School
07/02/2024 - 10/04/2024
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by
| |||
2024 Term 1 (Thursdays)- Junior Robotics Level 2 Sensors Programming 1.5hrs (ACG Strathallan Primary Students Only) - ACG Strathallan Primary School
08/02/2024 - 11/04/2024
Thursday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Angela Xu
| |||
2024 Term 1 (Fridays) - Junior Engineer LEGO® Model Building Class (ACG Strathallan Primary Students Only) - ACG Strathallan Primary School
09/02/2024 - 12/04/2024
Friday
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Angela Xu
| |||
2024 Term 1 (Saturday)- Spike Prime Robotics (Yr4+) - Papakura Library - Papakura Library
10/02/2024 - 06/04/2024
Saturday
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Eason Jin
| |||
2024 Term 1 (Saturdays) -Junior Robotics Level 2 Sensors Programming 1.5hrs (Papakura Library) - Papakura Library
10/02/2024 - 06/04/2024
Saturday
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Eason Jin
| |||
2024 Term 1 (Saturdays) - Motorised LEGO Model Building (Papakura Library) - Papakura Library
10/02/2024 - 06/04/2024
Saturday
01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Angela Xu
| |||
2024 Term 1 (Saturdays) Little Builder LEGO® Model Building Class (Age 4-5) (Papakura Library) - Papakura Library
10/02/2024 - 06/04/2024
Saturday
01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
| Preschool
Taught by Angela Xu
| |||
2024 Term 1 (Saturdays)- Junior Robotics Level 1 Coding Introduction (Papakura Library) - Papakura Library
10/02/2024 - 06/04/2024
Saturday
01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Eason Jin
| |||
2024 Term 1 - Spike Prime Robotics (Year 4-6) (Tuesday) - ACG Strathallan Primary School - ACG Strathallan Primary School
13/02/2024 - 09/04/2024
Tuesday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
| After School Enrichment
Taught by Eason Jin
| |||
Minion Madness - Monday 15th April - School Holiday Program - Hingaia Peninsula School
15/04/2024
Monday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by
| |||
Term1 School Holiday Week 1 Special -15th-19th April - School Holiday Programme - Hingaia Peninsula School
15/04/2024 - 19/04/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by
| |||
Kung Fu Chronicles - Tuesday 16th April - School Holiday Program - Hingaia Peninsula School
16/04/2024
Tuesday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by
| |||
Mania in Madagascar - Wednesday 17th April - School Holiday Program - Hingaia Peninsula School
17/04/2024
Wednesday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by
| |||
Rise of the Dragon Rider - Thursday 18th April - School Holiday Program - Hingaia Peninsula School
18/04/2024
Thursday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by
| |||
Monstropolis - Friday 19th April - School Holiday Program - Hingaia Peninsula School
19/04/2024
Friday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by
| |||
Everything is Awesome - Monday 22nd April - School Holiday Program - Hingaia Peninsula School
22/04/2024
Monday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by
| |||
Term1 School Holiday Week 2 Special -22nd, 23rd, 24th April & 26th April - School Holiday Programme - Hingaia Peninsula School
22/04/2024 - 26/04/2024
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by
| |||
Mischief & Magic - Tuesday 23rd April - School Holiday Program - Hingaia Peninsula School
23/04/2024
Tuesday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by
| |||
Hakuna Matata - Wednesday 24th April - School Holiday Program - Hingaia Peninsula School
24/04/2024
Wednesday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by
| |||
Wonderland - Friday 26th April - School Holiday Program - Hingaia Peninsula School
26/04/2024
Friday
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
| Camps
Taught by
|
© Copyright 2024 |
StroomX LLC |
PRIVACY POLICY
All rights reserved | Contact Us | 1-888-787-0069