Bricks 4 Kidz
 
 
Bricks 4 Kidz East Auckland
   Change Locations    View as Calendar
Schedule
2024 Term 2 - Junior Engineer - Junior Class (Year 0-3) - Every Monday - Baverstock Oaks School
05/02/2024 - 01/07/2024
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Maryna Stoltz
Select
12 available spots
2024 Term 2 - Junior Engineer - Junior Class (Year 0-3) - Every Monday - Point View School
29/04/2024 - 01/07/2024
Monday
03:10 PM - 04:10 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Maryna Stoltz
Select
24 available spots
2024 Term 2 - Junior Engineer - Senior Class (Year 4-6) - Every Monday - Point View School
29/04/2024 - 01/07/2024
Monday
03:10 PM - 04:10 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Maryna Stoltz
Select
24 available spots
2024 Term 2 - Junior Engineer - Junior Class (Year 4-6) - Every Monday - Baverstock Oaks School
29/04/2024 - 01/07/2024
Monday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Maryna Stoltz
Select
14 available spots
2024 Term 2 - Junior Robtic with Coding Level 1 & 2 Class (Year 0-6) - Every Tuesday - Elim Christian College
30/04/2024 - 02/07/2024
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Maryna Stoltz
Select
12 available spots
2024 Term 2 - Junior Robotics with Coding Level 1 & 2 (Year 0 – 6) - Every Wednesday - Howick Primary School
01/05/2024 - 03/07/2024
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Maryna Stoltz
Select
10 available spots
2024 Term 2 - Junior Robotics with Coding Level 1 & 2 (Year 0 – 6) - Every Wednesday - Botany Downs Primary School
01/05/2024 - 03/07/2024
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Maryna Stoltz
Select
12 available spots
2024 Term 2 - Junior Robotics Level 1 &2 with Coding Class (Year 0-6) - Every Thursday - Pigeon Mountain School
02/05/2024 - 04/07/2024
Thursday
03:05 PM - 04:05 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Maryna Stoltz
Select
11 available spots
2024 Term 2 - Junior Robotics with Coding Level 1 & 2(Year 0 – 6) - Every Friday - Macleans Primary School
03/05/2024 - 05/07/2024
Friday
03:05 PM - 04:05 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Maryna Stoltz
Select
10 available spots
2024 Term 2 - Junior Engineer - Junior Class (Year 0-3) - Every Friday - Mellons Bay Primary School
03/05/2024 - 05/07/2024
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Maryna Stoltz
Select
3 available spots
2024 Term 2 - Junior Engineer - Senior Class (Year 4-6) - Every Friday - Mellons Bay Primary School
03/05/2024 - 05/07/2024
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Maryna Stoltz
Select
5 available spots
2024 Term 2 - Junior Robotics With Coding Level 1 & 2 - Every Saturday - Botany Library (Focus Room)
04/05/2024 - 06/07/2024
Saturday
02:30 PM - 04:00 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Maryna Stoltz
Select
8 available spots

© Copyright 2024 | StroomX LLC | PRIVACY POLICY
All rights reserved | Contact Us | 1-888-787-0069